High School Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Congratulations to the following students for making Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks:

9th Grade

Gold:  Maelyn Anthony, Shelby Barfield, Morgan Belmont, Ethan Bliss, Gage Cook, Bella Garcia, Chloe Green, Kendall Hale, Wyatt Halstead, Amelia Harnage, Hadlee Harper, Brenna Jacobs, Destiny LeCroy, Krisha Patel, Owen Pawlowski, Madison Taylor, Emma Walker, Lily Walker, Carson Westbrook

Silver:  Charlie Baird, Brock Belcher, Kayleigh Cox, Mary DeLoach, Kyler Duprey, Sam Forehand, Austin Griggs, Simon Hill, Rowdy Hines, Ethan Hudgens, Wyatt James, Harleigh James, James Johnson, Jay Kanazawa, Sara Beth Murray, Alyssia Salazar, Billy Scoggins, Ethan Sellers, Christian Skipper, Kenzee Solomon, Haley Story, Kaylee Taylor, Margaret Taylor, Madyson Tyus, Layla Williams, Chloe Wodzinski, Miguel Yanez-Rueda

Bronze: Kabreon Aldridge, Ky'mani Brazle, Rayonna Clay, Hayden Cox, Alexia Dean, Kierra Green, Chase Guest, Jalen Hill, TaNiya Holt, Rilyn Huguley, Jake Peters, Sarah Renfroe, Abby Sellers, Charity Smith, Jalewis Solomon, Grace Stembridge, Nick White

10th Grade

Gold:  Kaityln Davis, Wyatt Ellingson, Landon Godwin, Macy Hall, Owen Lamb, Zoe Molina Ashlyn Moore, Matthew Nguyen

Silver: Karlee Avery, Dunlie Castleberry, Mariana DeTitta, Trent Floyd, Brody Fuller, Gloria Grace Goodin, Rand Howard, EJ Johnson, Michael Johnson, Sam Kitchens, Grace Layman, Tyler Lightner, Doyle Peek, Brantley, Philmon, Matt Pursell, Makena Wurtz

Bronze:  Ashley Allen, Emily Grace Ambos, Riley Cooper, J.P. Cox, Cameron Flakes, Luke Forehand, Madison Garcia, Tucker Greene, Cheyenne Hardison, Caitlyn Jaskulski, Justin Manning, Kelsey McAllister, Jason Nguyen, Seth Parrott, Prem Patel, Mackenzie Pugh, Jaxon Register, Emily Rooks, Kaley Russell, Mary Thomas Smith, Bryar Speegle, Jayla Terry, Bradyn Wamsley, Emma Westbury, Rylee Wilkins, Lucas Williams

11th Grade

Gold:  Ghufran Bhatti, Brianna Bloodsworth, Kate Busman, Emma DeLoach, Madysen Farrell, Berkley Goodin, Lily Harbuck, Abigail Harnage, Victoria Horton, Katelyn Johnson, Kaliyah Jordan, Kaia MacLennan, Natalie Navarro

Silver: Nick Allen, Camron Barnes, Sarah Barnhill, Magaret Cobb, Hannah Crawford, Ashton Engram, Destinee Green, Jeremy Hamilton, Anna Grace Larson, Javier Lopez, Trypp Lumpkin, Amber McCormick, Joshua McKinney, Gracie Scoggins, Hannah Scoggins, Cambelle Sears, Brianna Shannon, Owen Shufflebarger, Alivia Vasil, Madison Walker, Landry Whaley, Lynzie Woody

Bronze: Meadow Adams, Sidney Blackwell, Bryce Blalock, Dylan Clark, Higen Colquitt, Wade Cox, Madelyn English, Durbin Frazier, Alicia Guerrero, Grace Hardage, Bryton Hawkins, Dustin Howard, An Le, Hollie McLemore, Michael Minor, Alex Swain, Sloan Taylor, Dylan Tracy, Lauren Williams, Mikayla Willis

12th Grade

Gold:  Dylan Abair, Lilly Bacon, Darden Campbell, Tyler Cheek, Ashlyn Childs, Perri DeVane, Lynton Godwin, Bryan Hernandez, Kylie Lawhorn, John Lightner, Jayson Lin, Christian Lopez, Kaylen Mathis, Dasani Minter, Preslee Owen, Elena Pagan, Brooke Pike, Aaron Pinckard, Rene Rix, Ava Sellers, Trinity Smith, Dylan Taylor, David Williams, Isabella Wittenhagen

Silver: Miyana Baisden, Cullen Butler, Abby Coleman, Maci DeVane, Devlon Fulks, Jamesha Hollomon, Jackson Kiff, Addison Lamb, Jacob Long, Naythan Mathis, Landon Moore, Yasmine Robinson, Caleb Smith, Emily Streetman, Tyler Vickery, Tucker Welch

Bronze:  William Blackwell, Joshua Brown, M'Maly Colbert, Torryn Dillard, Logan Elliott, Rebecca Elswick, Deasha Golphin, Kyle Greene, Dywon Hamilton, JoDee Howard, Andrew James, Caleb Johnson, Curtianna Johnson, Ronquan McGill, Will Montgomery, Luke Pawlowski, Jade Sellars, Zavian Solomon, Jaxon Usry, Brandon Williams