Ashton Howell
IT
Charlene Aldridge
Paraprofessional
229-937-0560
Clifton Aldridge
Paraprofessional
229-937-0560
Darren Alford
Health and P.E.
P.E./Health
229-937-0560
Donna Bailey
Paraprofessional
229-937-0560
Brook Barnes
Middle School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Ginger Bass
Art
Fine Arts
229-937-0560
Graylen Bishop
High School Math
Math
229-937-0560
Elaine Black
8th Grade ELA
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Troy Blocker
7th Grade Science
Science
229-937-0560
David Bond
IT Director
IT
229-937-2405
Julie Bonner
7th Grade Math
Math
229-937-0560
Kay Brown
Office Secretary
229-937-0560
Rachel Brunson
High School Science
Science
229-937-0560
Amanda Bryan
8th Grade Science
Science
229-937-0560
Betsy Buchanan
Middle School Counselor
Guidance
229-937-0560
Scott Burgess
Title I Math
Math
229-937-0560
Rachel Calhoun
High School Social Studies
Social Studies
229-937-0560
Harley Calhoun
Principal
Administration
229-937-0560
Joann Chadwick
High School Science
Science
229-937-0560
Tera Cheek
High School Business
CTAE
229-937-0560
Chuck Cheek
High School Math
Math
229-937-0560
Brandy Conner
Middle/High School Business
CTAE
229-937-0560
Halle Crook
8th Grade Reading
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Jennifer Driver
High School Family and Consumer Science
CTAE
229-937-0560
Earl Dupree
High School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Kayla Dupree
6th Grade Math
Math
229-937-0560
Tracy Elliott
8th Grade Math
Math
229-937-0560
Laura Freund
Middle/High School Band and Chorus
Fine Arts
229-937-0560
Ginger Gilpin
Middle/High School Band
Fine Arts
229-937-0560
Beth Gordon
Principal's Secretary
Staff
229-937-0560
Pat Gordy
Media Specialist
Library
229-937-0560
Cindy Hagerson
High School Counselor
Guidance
229-937-0560
Sonia Harnage
High School Math
Math
229-937-0560
Addie Hart
High School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Hailey Henderson
High School Audio Video/Yearbook
CTAE
229-937-0560
Lisa Hernandez
Assistant Principal
Administration
229-937-0560
Marti Hilliard
6th Grade Science
Science
229-937-0560
Beth Jerkins
6th Grade ELA
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Glenda Johnson
6th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
229-937-0560
Tracey Johnson
Lunchroom Supervisor
Staff
229-937-0560
Crystal Kilheffer
Nurse
Staff
229-937-0560
Kathryn Lavender
High School English
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Jim McFather
ISS
Faculty
229-937-0560
Rebecca Moore
7th Grade ELA
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Freida Morrow
Paraprofessional
Staff
229-937-0560
Michael Myers
High School English/Drama
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Tracy Palmer
Middle School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Susan Quinet
High School English
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560
Leslie Reese
Middle School Gifted
Faculty
229-937-0560
Mary Robinson
Paraprofessional
Staff
229-937-0560
Hannah Robinson
High School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
William Rooks
High School Social Studies
Social Studies
229-937-0560
Cliff Royal
8th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
229-937-0560
Ernest Scott
Health and P.E.
P.E./Health
229-937-0560
Jody Sellars
Health and P.E.
P.E./Health
229-937-0560
Eric Sellers
High School Agriculture
CTAE
229-937-0560
Keith Skipper
High School Social Studies
Social Studies
229-937-0560
Nikki Smith
Middle School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Greg Smith
Health and P.E.
P.E./Health
229-937-0560
Steve Smith
Computer Lab
Faculty
229-937-0560
Karen Smith
High School Special Education
Special Education
229-937-0560
Gabe Theiss
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Administration
229-937-0560
Rodney Wall
School Resource Officer
Staff
229-937-0560
Judy Weathersby
Paraprofessional
Staff
229-937-0560
Tina Williams
High School Science
Science
229-937-0560
Merritt Williams
IT
IT
229-937-0560
Kerrie Wills
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
229-9
Patti Wurtz
Title I Reading
ELA/Reading
229-937-0560